MUŽI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. SK Dynamis
3. FC Bučis Team
4. FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav
5. STS Chvojkovice Brod
6. IBK Nazgul
7. Tj Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky
8. Floor Maniacs Mělník
9. HONEY BEARS
10. Florbal Neratovice
11. Špindl Ubals
12. Squadra NEvyměknem!!!

ŽENY A JUNIORKY

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. Wizards DDM Praha 10
3. FBC Texas
4. Divoký kočky
5. FBK Kobylisy
6. FBC Kutná Hora
7. SB Světlá n/S.
8. ASK Lovosice LFP
9.
10.
11.
12.

JUNIOŘI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FC Bučis Team
3. BLACK ANGELS
4. DDM Dynamo Teplice
5. IBF Točky
6. FBC Říčany
7. Alfasamci
8. FBK Olymp Praha
9. FBC Sokol Předměřice
10.
11.
12.

DOROSTENCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FC Bučis Team
3. BLACK ANGELS
4. FBC Vipers Most
5. FBC Říčany
6. Wizards DDM Praha 10
7. FbC Sokol Předměřice
8. ASK Lovosice - LFP
9. IBK Penguin
10. FBC Hradečtí lvi
11. FBC Panthers
12. TJ Sokol Mukařov

DOROSTENKY

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. 1.FBC DDM Děčín
3. Wizards DDM Praha 10
4. Kutnohoračky
5. FBC Pandas Praha
6. Florbalová akademie MB
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. 101. Sportovní Praha
3. FC Bučis Team
4. BLACK ANGELS
5. DDM Dynamo Teplice
6. FBC Říčany
7. MDDM RESCOM OSTROV
8. Peaches IBK 02
9. FBC Slavia Praha
10. ACEMA Sparta Praha
11. FBC Hradečtí lvi Sion
12. 1.FBC DDM Děčín 4

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FBC Říčany
3. 101. Sportovní Praha
4. FC Bučis Team
5. DDM Dynamo Teplice
6. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň bílí
7. Florbal Neratovice
8. FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
9. Floor Maniacs Mělník
10. Florbal Sokolov
11. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň oranžoví
12. FbK Olymp Praha

ELÉVOVÉ

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. 101. Sportovní Praha
3. FC Bučis Team
4. FLK Florbal Tachov modří
5. FLK Florbal Tachov červení
6. TJ Batesta Chodov
7. BLACK ANGELS BLACK
8. BLACK ANGELS WHITE
9. BLACK ANGELS GIRLS
10. Florbal Neratovice A
11. Florbal Neratovice B
12. Florbal Neratovice C
13. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň Orange
14. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň Blue
15. Wizards DDM Praha 10
16. FBK Olymp Praha Zeus
17. FBK Olymp Praha Poseidon
18. FBK Olymp Praha Apollon
19. FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - BLACK
20. FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - ORANGE
21. Florbalová akademie MB
22. FbC Hradec Králové - bílí
23. Florbal Sokolov žlutí
24. Florbal Sokolov černí
25. ASK Lovosice-LFP

PŘÍPRAVKA

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
3. FLK Florbal Tachov černí
4. TJ Batesta Chodov
5. Florbal Neratovice
7. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň
8. Wizards DDM Praha 10
9. FBK Olymp Praha Zeus
10. FBK Olymp Praha Poseidon
11. FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
12. FBK Olymp Praha Apollon
13. MDDM RESCOM OSTROV
14. Florbal Sokolov žlutí
15. Florbal Sokolov černí
16. FbC Hradec Králové bílí
logo 4udesign logo Kralupy nad Vltavou logo atletico logo stredocesky kraj logo bigshock logo geekshirts logo 21